DELTAGERE 2017

Bliver løbende opdateret efterhånden som tilmeldingerne kommer ind.

  Navn Rotaryklub HCP Hold navn
1 Morten Seeger Korsør Nor 20,4 ARKIdesign
2 Per Vesterholm Korsør Nor 14,2 ARKIdesign
3 Anders Lemmergaard Assens 26,4 Assens Rotaryklub
4 Arne Jakobsen Assens 25,0 Assens Rotaryklub
5 Inge Dahl Assens 29,3 Assens Rotaryklub
6 Keld Østergård Christensen Charlottenlund 18,0 Charlottenlund 1
7 Lasse Nørgård Charlottenlund 18,9 Charlottenlund 1
8 Søren Janassen Charlottenlund 47 Charlottenlund 1
9 Kenneth Lützhøft Hansen Charlottenlund 27,1 Charlottenlund 2
10 Lau Laursen Charlottenlund 17,4 Charlottenlund 2
11 Ole Bygholm Charlottenlund 26,0 Charlottenlund 2
12 Henrik Dirksen Charlottenlund 18,0 Charlottenlund 3
13 Lars Wørzner Charlottenlund 9,6 Charlottenlund 3
14 Thomas Friisnæs Charlottenlund 25,7 Charlottenlund 3
15 Christa Jørgensen Frederiksberg-Falconer  11,6 Frederiksberg - Falconer
16 Jesper Moeslund Nielsen Frederiksberg-Falconer  25.4 Frederiksberg - Falconer
17 Peter  Juel Andersen Frederiksberg-Falconer  18,3 Frederiksberg - Falconer
18 Bjarne Karlsson Herlev 8.9 Herlev
19 Flemming Søborg Sørensen Herlev 24,2 Herlev
20 Johnny  Herrmann Herlev 28,1 Herlev
21 Jesper Følblk  Nielsen Hillerød 16 Hillerød 1
22 Johnny Kofoed-Jensen Hillerød 14,4 Hillerød 1
23 Niels  Olsen Hillerød 15,6 Hillerød 1
24 Christian Eriksen Hillerød 3.7 Hillerød 2
25 Niels Johansen Hillerød 13,8 Hillerød 2
26 Niels Ole  Jensen Hillerød 11,5 Hillerød 2
27 Christian Levinsen Hillerød 24 Hillerød 3
28 Jesper Ilsted Hillerød 7,0 Hillerød 3
29 Peter Nikolaj Arke Hillerød 14,3 Hillerød 3
30 Henrik Bonde Jacobsen Hillerød 13,5 Hillerød 4
31 Palle Andersen  Hillerød 12,3 Hillerød 4
32 Palle Erik Jensen Hillerød 28.3 Hillerød 4
33 Jan Spure Hvidovre 11,2 Hvidovre
34 Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre 14,8 Hvidovre
35 Lars Ole Handler Hvidovre 54 Hvidovre
36 Jens Bøgelund Kastrup 17 Hvidovre
37 Carsten Sejling   7,2 Hørsholm
38 Benedikte Obelitz Hørsholm 30,3 Hørsholm
39 Tonni Bülow-Nielsen Hørsholm 21,9 Hørsholm
40 Erik Weber Hørsholm 4,3 Hørsholm 2
41 Freddie Hartmann Hørsholm 17,3 Hørsholm 2
42 Ivan Andrés Hørsholm 14,4 Hørsholm 2
43 Jan Bülow-Jacobsen København 34 KRK1
44 Steen Ishøy København 24,2 KRK1
45 Valdemar Bandolowski København 6,8 København
46 Claus-Jørgen   Sørensen Køge Nord Rotary Klub 27,3 Køge Nord 1
47 Henrik   Kyst Køge Nord Rotary Klub 19,9 Køge Nord 1
48 Søren   Evald Jensen Køge Nord Rotary Klub 12,7 Køge Nord 1
49 Erling   Elberg Køge Nord Rotary Klub 23,2 Køge Nord 2
50 Helge  Casperen Køge Nord Rotary Klub 20,3 Køge Nord 2
51 Karsten  Almosetoft Køge Nord Rotary Klub 17,4 Køge Nord 2
52 Claus Vad Korsør Nor 16,1 Måske i år...
53 Martin Kristoffersen Korsør Nor 8,8 Måske i år...
54 Per Stenbæk Madsen Korsør Nor 17.8 Måske i år...
55 Steen Poulsen Korsør Nor 25.8 SAS
56 Sven  Bagge Korsør Nor 25.6 SAS
57 Aage Christensen Korsør Nor 25.5 SAS
58 Mogens Ejlersen Sorø 23,6 Sorø
59 Ole Linnemann-Schmidt Sorø 16,1 Sorø
60 David Drachmann-Sunne Korsør Nor 7,1 To be decided
61 Jeanette Oppenheim Virum-Sorgenfri 36 Virum-Sorgenfri RK
62 Steen Fredholm Virum-Sorgenfri 27,0 Virum-Sorgenfri RK
63 Helle Rodenberg Nielsen   46  
64 Per Brøndum Andersen   31,5  
65 Susan Dam   31,6  
66 Jørren Kjær Brøndbyernes 19,6  
67 Magnus Jespersen Haslev 19,6  
68 Marius Bundgaard Lauridsen Horsens Vitus Bering Rotary Klub 16,9  
69 Henrik Lundgaard Korsør Nor 9,2  
70 Jens  Madsen Korsør Nor 21,3  
71 Kjeld Boye Korsør Nor    
72 Poul Møller Korsør Nor 14,7  
73 Marianne Juul Jensen København 18,6  
74 Bjarne Dam København Grundtvig 18.5  

Opdateret 29. maj 2017, kl. 13.38